[ruby_related total=5 layout=5]

BEST K-POP RAPPERS IN 2024 (POLL CLOSED)


Voting is open for BEST K-POP RAPPERS IN 2024. Vote for your favorites!

VOTING FOR THE GRAND FINAL CLOSES ON JULY 8TH!

Vote as many times as you want for your favorite nominees!

ATTENTION! FOR YOUR VOTE TO BE VALID YOU MUST FOLLOW @DabemePOP ON TWITTER/X.

Check out the nominees in the male category:

B.I, BAMBAM (GOT7), BANG CHAN (STRAY KIDS), BEOMGYU (TXT), BEOMSOO (XODIAC), BOBBY (IKON), BYOUNGGON (CIX), CHANGBIN (STRAY KIDS), CHANYEOL (EXO), DAVIN (XODIAC), DINO (SEVENTEEN), DONGHAE (SUPER JUNIOR), DONGWOO (INFINITE), ERIC (THE BOYZ), EUNHYUK (SUPER JUNIOR), FELIX (STRAY KIDS), GAON (XDINARY HEROES), HAN (STRAY KIDS), HANSE (VICTON), HARUTO (TREASURE), HEECHUL (SUPER JUNIOR), HENDERY (NCT), HONGBIN (VIXX), HONGJOONG (ATEEZ), HOONY (WINNER), HOSHI (SEVENTEEN), HWARANG (TEMPEST), HWI (TNX), HYUNGWON (MONSTA X), HYUNJIN (STRAY KIDS), HYUNSUK (TREASURE), I.M (MONSTA X), INTAK (P1HARMONY), JACKSON (GOT7), JACOB (THE BOYZ), JAEHYUN (NCT 127), JAEMIN (NCT DREAM), JAKE (ENHYPEN), JAY (ENHYPEN), JENO (NCT DREAM), J-HOPE (BTS), JINJIN (ASTRO), JISUNG (NCT DREAM), JIUNG (P1HARMONY), JOHNNY (NCT 127), JONGSEOB (P1HARMONY), JOOHONEY (MONSTA X), JUHAKNYEON (THE BOYZ), JUNG KOOK (BTS), JUNGSHIN (CNBLUE), KAI (EXO), KEY (SHINEE), KIM GYU VIN (ZEROBASEONE), KIM JI WOONG (ZEROBASEONE), KINO (PENTAGON), KUN (NCT), KYUNGJUN (TNX), LAY (EXO), LEE KNOW (STRAY KIDS), LEETEUK (SUPER JUNIOR), LEO (XODIAC), LEW (TEMPEST), MARK (GOT7), MARK (NCT 127), MINGYU (SEVENTEEN), MINHO (SHINEE), MINO (WINNER), NI-KI (ENHYPEN), O. DE (XDINARY HEROES), PARK GUN WOOK (ZEROBASEONE), RAVI (VIXX), REYSTER (HORI7ON), RM (BTS), ROCKY, S.COUPS (SEVENTEEN), SAKUYA (NCT), SEHUN (EXO), SEONGHWA (ATEEZ), SERIM (CRAVITY), SEUNGWOO (VICTON), SHINDONG (SUPER JUNIOR), SION (NCT), SOOBIN (TXT), SOUL (P1HARMONY), SUBIN (VICTON), SUGA (BTS), SUNGCHAN (RIIZE), SUNGYEOL (INFINITE), SUNWOO (THE BOYZ), TAERAE (TEMPEST), TAEYONG (NCT 127), TAG (ONE PACT), TEN (NCT), THE8 (SEVENTEEN), VERNON (SEVENTEEN), WAIN (XODIAC), WINWIN (NCT), WONWOO (SEVENTEEN), WOOSEOK (PENTAGON), XIUMIN (EXO), YANGYANG (NCT), YEONJUN (TXT), YEOSANG (ATEEZ), YOSHI (TREASURE), YOUNG K (DAY6), YUTA (NCT 127), YUTO (PENTAGON) and ZUHO (SF9).

Check out the nominees in the female category:

AHYEON (BABYMONSTER), AISHA (EVERGLOW), ASA (BABYMONSTER), BOMI (APINK), BONA (WJSN), CHAEIN (PURPLE KISS), CHAERYEONG (ITZY), CHAEYOUNG (TWICE), DAHYUN (TWICE), DAMI (DREAMCATCHER), DAYEON (KEP1ER), E:U (EVERGLOW), EUNSEO (WJSN), EXY (WJSN), GAEUL (IVE), GAHYEON (DREAMCATCHER), GISELLE (AESPA), HASEUL (LOONA), HIKARU (KEP1ER), HUH YUNJIN (LE SSERAFIM), HWASA (MAMAMOO), HWISEO (H1-KEY), HYOYEON (GIRLS’ GENERATION), IRENE (RED VELVET), J (STAYC), JENNIE (BLACKPINK), JINNI (NMIXX), JINNY (SECRET NUMBER), JIWOO (NMIXX), JOY (RED VELVET), JULIE (KISS OF LIFE), KAEDE (TRIPLES), KARINA (AESPA), KAZUHA (LE SSERAFIM), KEENA (FIFTY FIFTY), KIM NAKYOUNG (TRIPLES), KOTONE (TRIPLES), KYUJIN (NMIXX), LIA (ITZY), LISA (BLACKPINK), LUDA (WJSN), MIMI (OH MY GIRL), MINJI (NEWJEANS), MOMO (TWICE), MOONBYUL (MAMAMOO), NATTY (KISS OF LIFE), NIEN (TRIPLES), REI (IVE), RUKA (BABYMONSTER), RYUJIN (ITZY), SAKURA (LE SSERAFIM), SEOYEON (FROMIS_9), SOOJIN, SOOYOUNG (GIRLS’ GENERATION), SOYEON (G)I-DLE), SUA (DREAMCATCHER), SUMIN (STAYC), SUNNY (GIRLS’ GENERATION), TIFFANY (GIRLS’ GENERATION), VIVI (LOONA), YEJI (ITZY), YEL (H1-KEY), YEOREUM (WJSN), YERI (RED VELVET), YOONA (GIRLS’ GENERATION), YUKI (PURPLE KISS), YUNA (ITZY), YUQI (G)I-DLE), YURI (GIRLS’ GENERATION) and YVES (LOONA).

ATTENTION! FOR YOUR VOTE TO BE VALID YOU MUST FOLLOW @DabemePOP ON TWITTER/X.

Vote as many times as you want for your favorite nominees!

FEMALE CATEGORY (POLL CLOSED)

ASA (BABYMONSTER), CHAEYOUNG (TWICE), GAEUL (IVE), GISELLE (AESPA), HIKARU (KEP1ER), HUH YUNJIN (LE SSERAFIM), HWASA (MAMAMOO), JENNIE (BLACKPINK), JULIE (KISS OF LIFE), KAZUHA (LE SSERAFIM), LISA (BLACKPINK), MOMO (TWICE), MOONBYUL (MAMAMOO), REI (IVE), SAKURA (LE SSERAFIM), SEOYEON (FROMIS_9), SOYEON (G)I-DLE), YOONA (GIRLS’ GENERATION), YUNA (ITZY) and YUQI (G)I-DLE) are the nominees!

This vote has been closed. (since 4 dias).
REI (IVE)
44.49% (3,542 votes)
MOONBYUL (MAMAMOO)
11.96% (952 votes)
GISELLE (AESPA)
11.77% (937 votes)
YUQI (G)I-DLE)
10.17% (810 votes)
YOONA (GIRLS’ GENERATION)
5.16% (411 votes)
GAEUL (IVE)
3.29% (262 votes)
ASA (BABYMONSTER)
1.58% (126 votes)
JENNIE (BLACKPINK)
1.28% (102 votes)
JULIE (KISS OF LIFE)
1.14% (91 votes)
HWASA (MAMAMOO)
1.14% (91 votes)
CHAEYOUNG (TWICE)
0.95% (76 votes)
LISA (BLACKPINK)
0.94% (75 votes)
SOYEON (G)I-DLE)
0.92% (73 votes)
HIKARU (KEP1ER)
0.92% (73 votes)
SEOYEON (FROMIS_9)
0.87% (69 votes)
KAZUHA (LE SSERAFIM)
0.85% (68 votes)
SAKURA (LE SSERAFIM)
0.84% (67 votes)
HUH YUNJIN (LE SSERAFIM)
0.82% (65 votes)
YUNA (ITZY)
0.53% (42 votes)
MOMO (TWICE)
0.36% (29 votes)

ATTENTION! FOR YOUR VOTE TO BE VALID YOU MUST FOLLOW @DabemePOP ON TWITTER/X.

VOTING FOR THE GRAND FINAL CLOSES ON JULY 8TH!

Vote as many times as you want for your favorite nominees!

FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM: @DabemePOP

MALE CATEGORY (POLL CLOSED)

BANG CHAN (STRAY KIDS), CHANGBIN (STRAY KIDS), FELIX (STRAY KIDS), HYUNJIN (STRAY KIDS), JACKSON (GOT7), JAKE (ENHYPEN), J-HOPE (BTS), JINJIN (ASTRO), JUNG KOOK (BTS), LEETEUK (SUPER JUNIOR), MINGYU (SEVENTEEN), NI-KI (ENHYPEN), REYSTER (HORI7ON), RM (BTS), ROCKY, S.COUPS (SEVENTEEN), SUGA (BTS), SUNGCHAN (RIIZE), TAEYONG (NCT 127) and WONWOO (SEVENTEEN) are the nominees!

This vote has been closed. (since 4 dias).
JINJIN (ASTRO)
23.46% (56,758 votes)
ROCKY
21.79% (52,721 votes)
REYSTER (HORI7ON)
21.15% (51,166 votes)
J-HOPE (BTS)
8.23% (19,911 votes)
SUGA (BTS)
7.97% (19,294 votes)
RM (BTS)
6.66% (16,122 votes)
JUNG KOOK (BTS)
6.31% (15,266 votes)
SUNGCHAN (RIIZE)
0.89% (2,146 votes)
NI-KI (ENHYPEN)
0.49% (1,195 votes)
BANG CHAN (STRAY KIDS)
0.43% (1,031 votes)
CHANGBIN (STRAY KIDS)
0.42% (1,023 votes)
HYUNJIN (STRAY KIDS)
0.41% (1,002 votes)
WONWOO (SEVENTEEN)
0.37% (901 votes)
LEETEUK (SUPER JUNIOR)
0.35% (836 votes)
S.COUPS (SEVENTEEN)
0.34% (813 votes)
MINGYU (SEVENTEEN)
0.33% (808 votes)
FELIX (STRAY KIDS)
0.31% (755 votes)
TAEYONG (NCT 127)
0.04% (91 votes)
JAKE (ENHYPEN)
0.03% (71 votes)
JACKSON (GOT7)
0.02% (45 votes)

ATTENTION! FOR YOUR VOTE TO BE VALID YOU MUST FOLLOW @DabemePOP ON TWITTER/X.

VOTING FOR THE GRAND FINAL CLOSES ON JULY 8TH!

Vote as many times as you want for your favorite nominees!

FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM: @DabemePOP

CHECK OUT THE RESULTS OF THE DABEME MUSIC AWARDS 2024:

WATCH THE FINAL RESULTS OF THE BEST K-POP DANCERS IN 2024:

FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM: @DabemePOP

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you accept our use of cookies.  Saiba mais